Uczestnicy

A-M-S Adam Miszkiewicz

82-200 Malbork Polska
Szeroka 13


Adam Miszkiewicz
ABK Agentur fur Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH

20457 Hamburg Niemcy
Brodschrangen 4


Sebastian Wójcik
ADM Direct Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
Chrobrego 29




Agnieszka Pawłowska
Anna Koc
Arkadiusz Burczyński
Iwona Zawadzka
Krzysztof Wysmoliński
Marcin Chim
Michał Hadasik
Piotr Chocholski
Radosław Stasiuk
Wojciech Krzywosądzki
Agerona Sp. z o.o.

16-400 Suwałki Polska
Kościuszki 100/2


Hana Kaminskiene
Małgorzata Szuba
AGRANA Stärke GmbH

3435 Pischelsdorf Austria
Industriegelände Pischelsdorf


Andreas Gutwillinger
Milos Peric
Agravet Sp. z o.o.

48-250 Głogówek Polska
Powstańców 69


Irena Niewitecka
Zbigniew Niewitecki
AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG

30175 Hannover Niemcy
Plathnerstraße 4a


Justin Pfitzenreuter
Agrifirm Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
B. Chrobrego 52


Janusz Pacyna
Joanna Lip
John Dortmans
Agrii Polska Sp. z o.o.

60-650 Poznań Polska
Obornicka 233


Artur Gołębiowski
Paweł Grośty
Paweł Kaczmarek
Wojciech Giedziun
AGRO GOLD

26-070 Łopuszno Polska Polska
Sarbice Drugie 46A


Łukasz Prysak
Agro Grupa Dar-Pol Sp. z o.o.

16-400 Suwałki Polska
Ks. Jerzego Jana Zawadzkiego 2 lok. 1/1


Damian Hlebowicz
Dariusz Hlebowicz
Karol Kosmalski
Agro Kontrakt

10-773 Olsztyn Polska
Wilamowskiego 25B


Arkadiusz Kujawski
Sebastian Baranowski
AGRO-BIZNES Sp. j. Sularz - Rudnicki

66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Polska
Myśliborska 56


Beata Sobolewska
Łukasz Wójcik
AGRO-PARTNER Dariusz Mikołajczyk

63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 Polska
Gorzyce Wielkie Kościelna 10F


Błażej Grzegorowski
Dariusz Mikołajczyk
AGRO-Terminal Heidenau

01809 Heidenau Niemcy
Hauptstr. 108


Martin Teply
AgroArtim Elewatory Sp. z o.o.

82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański Polska
Stawiec 16




Bartosz Łańcucki
Piotr Arent
tbn gdgz
Agrochem Puławy Sp. z o.o.

77-300 Człuchów Polska
Mickiewicza 5


Andrzej Świacki
Ilona Rzepa
Agrofert Polska Spółka z o.o.

43-400 Cieszyn Polska
Bobrecka 27


Maciej Adamczyk
Ryszard Legierski
Agrolok Sp. z o.o.

87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń Polska
Dworcowa 4


Jacek Śpiewak
Kamil Kaliski
Krystian Ambroziak
Przemysław Bas
Roman Gawroński
Stanisław Podraza
Agromund Sp. z o.o.

46-100 Namysłów Polska
Piłsudskiego 25


Jan Sebzda
Agronex Robert Wnuk

95-080 Tuszyn Polska
Mąkoszyn ul. Tylna 11


Robert Wnuk
Agronowak

62-300 Września Polska
Kaliska 38


Mariusz Nowak
Marta Chrzan
Agrosfera

LT-50133 Kaunas Litwa
Uosio str. 10


Audrius Jancevicius
Donatas Viciunas
Agrostudio Sp. z o.o.

38-400 Krosno Polska
Pużaka 35


Alexander Yakubin
Andrzej Kopczak
Al-Samer Sp. z o.o.

00-493 Warszawa Polska
Bolesława Prusa 2


Haydar Alzubaidi
Ampol-Merol Sp. z o.o.

87-200 Wąbrzeźno Polska
Mikołaja z Ryńska 28 A


Adam Lichocki
Joanna Nędza
Mateusz Zabłotny
Arimex Bratislava, spol. s r.o

831 04 Bratislava Słowacja
Vajnorská 100/A


Dušan Brezovický
Rastislava Jurcisinova
Armax Sp. z o.o. i Wspólnicy Sp.k.

05-240 Tłuszcz Polska
Zgoda 21


Arkadiusz Malinowski
ATR Agrohandel Sp. z o.o.

73-110 Stargard Polska
Usługowa 6


Florian Rasche
Paweł Salawa
Piotr Kieszek
ATR Landhandel GmbH & Co. KG

23909 Ratzeburg Niemcy
Bahnhofsallee 44


Sandro Glückert
Awacon GmbH

29640 Schneverdingen Niemcy
Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 9


Adam Wasik
Roman Wasik
AZ Commodities Sp. z o.o.

02-672 Warszawa Polska
Domaniewska 39 a


Mikhail Kim
Baltic Agro AS

11415 Tallinn Estonia
Peterburi tee 44


Timo Sildvee
Baltic Control Poland Ltd Sp. z o.o.

81-335 Gdynia Polska
Janka Wiśniewskiego 13


Adam Celarek
Mariusz Struczyński
Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o.

81-391 Gdynia Polska
Wybickiego 3


Bogdan Skorupski
Dimitrios Daniiloudis
BayWa AG

81925 München Niemcy
Arabellastraße 4


Alfred Reindl
BayWa Agrarhandel GmbH

17495 Züssow Niemcy
Radlower Damm


Frank Schumann
Jan Jaensch
Thomas Dombrowski
Bałtycki Terminal Zbożowy Sp. z o.o.

81-336 Gdynia Polska
Indyjska 2


Marek Kwiatkowski
BDM Sp. z o.o.

66-440 Skwierzyna Polska
Roosevelta 2a


Filip Kusztelski
Joanna Bartz
Berg+Schmidt Polska Sp.z o.o.

60-212 Poznań Polska
Potworowskiego 3/1


Maciej Jackowiak
Monika Jackowiak
BIOAGRA S.A.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97A


Jarosław Kujawa
Robert Rosłon
Bioenergie Wiesenburg GmbH & Co. KG

12527 Berlin Niemcy
Regattastraße 147


Karsten Korte
Bioestry Sp. z o.o.

56-200 Góra Polska
Wincentego Witosa 7


Anna Grocholska
Bioliquid B.V.

8103ER Raalte Holandia
Goudplevier 5


Franck Markerink
BIOMA-Trade Grażyna Radoszewska

87-100 Toruń Polska
Małe Garbary 22/2


Krzysztof Radoszewski
BOR, s.r.o.

CZ56501 Chocen Czechy
Na Bile 1231


Jaroslav Plodek
Walter Enders
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k.

80-747 Gdańsk Polska
Toruńska 18C lok. G




Anna Sakowicz
Justyna Anusewicz
Paweł Jurczyk
Tomasz Poźniak
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH

D-20095 Hamburg Niemcy
Rathausmarkt 5


Andreas Reif
Andreas Schiwek
Bureau Veritas Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-796 Warszawa Polska
Migdałowa 4




Elżbieta Jarosławska-Deja
Piotr Kosznik
Buttimer Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-844 Warszawa Polska
Puławska 481


Mateusz Olejniczak
BZK Group Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97 a


Arkadiusz Barylski
Jacek Kurek
Jarosław Dębski
Leszek Postuła
Piotr Szysz
Włodzimierz Kowalski
Cargill Poland Sp. z o.o.

02-675 Warszawa Polska
Wołoska 22




Barbara Barczuk
Bożena Pietrzak
Gerben De Vries
Karol Owczarek
Krzysztof Szwed
Laura Langelueddecke
Marcin Lietz
Marek Matuszek
Michał Chomiuk
Michał Dybał
Paweł Bała
Philipp Schilling
Przemysław Józefowski
Roman Weingardt
Cebiro Sp. z o.o.

81-389 Gdynia Polska
Świętojańska 79/1


Arkadiusz Nowakowski
Filip Pawłowski
Natalia Nowakowska
Tomasz Binięda
CEDROB S.A.

06-400 Ciechanów Polska
Ujazdówek 2a


Andrzej Schodowski
Artur Janowski
Grzegorz Kalinowski
Łukasz Nowakowski
Cefetra B.V.

3000 AC Rotterdam Holandia
PO BOX 113


Jurjen Ronner
Lambert van Boxtel
Cefetra Polska Sp. z o.o.

81-364 Gdynia Polska
10 Lutego 16




Irena Kosior
Krzysztof Gwiazda
Marcin Miśkiewicz
Małgorzata Horbowa
Małgorzata Szymczak
Michał Sulima
Norbert Sztolc
Radosław Sobieraj
Szymon Makurat
Tomasz Pasalski
Tomasz Siłkowski
Tomasz Woźnowski
Centrum Logistyczne Erkada Kamila Mikołajczyk

63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska
Gorzyce Wielkie, Kościelna 10f


Anna Dziocha
Krzysztof Mikołajczyk
Chrobok International GmbH

27580 Bremenhaven Niemcy
Coloradostraße 5


Miroslaw Chrobok
CJ Europe GmbH

65824 Schwalbach Niemcy
Ober der Roeth 4


Bartosz Kasztelan
tbn gdgz
Commodity Trade Dr. T. Deri KG.

1130 Wien Austria
Hagenberggasse 5


Marianne Deri
Tibor Deri
Daku International Sp. z o.o.

02-933 Warszawa Polska
Okrężna 83


Elzbieta Wyszomirska
Kamila Perlińska
Danube Soya Organisation

1010 Vienna Austria
Wiesingerstrasse 6/9


Przemyslaw Gawlas
De Heus Sp. z o.o.

99-100 Łęczyca Polska
Lotnicza 21/B


Jakub Matusiak
Jan Szewczyk
Jarosław Oleszko
Wojciech Zarzycki
DERIGRAN NV

B-2240 ZANDHOVEN Belgia
LIERSEBAAN 79 – 83


Julie Carlier
Dolnośląskie Młyny S.A.

55-340 Udanin Polska
Ujazd Górny 22 a


Anita Stasiak-Bełz
Jerzy Kuchciak
Ebury Polska

00-103 Warszawa Polska
Królewska 18




Jakub Makurat
Krystian Wolff
Mariusz Kukier
Michał Janusz
ECCO-AGRO Sp. z o.o.

40-101 Katowice Polska
Chorzowska 6


Kamil Duda
Marek Matejka
ECS Eurocargo Services Sp. z o.o.

70-706 Szczecin Polska
Stanisława Hryniewieckiego 26


Marcin Kawiński
Thomas Zornig
ELEWARR Sp. z o.o.

03-301 Warszawa Polska
Jagiellońska 78


Bogdan Drechna
Emplex Sp. z o.o.

62-400 Słupca Polska
Przemysłowa 1


Andrzej Owczarzak
Emilia Nowaczyk-Konieczka
Envien Magyarország Kft.

9163 Fehértó Węgry
Dózsa György tér 7


Filip Pivoda
Jaromir Schut
ERGRENO Łukasz Rusinek, Tomasz Jóźków spółka cywilna

71-667 Szczecin Polska
Czcibora 4/15


Tomasz Jóźków
Łukasz Rusinek
ETEA Grain S. R. L.

550159 Sibiu Romunia
Str. Nicolae Bălcescu, Nr. 1-3


Bogdan Manea
ETH Agrar GmbH

20539 Hamburg Niemcy
Einsiedeldeich 15


Dennis Hoffmann
ETH AGRO Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-367 Warszawa Polska
Mikołaja Kopernika 5 lok. L6


Maciej Mikulski
Eurograin GmbH

28195 Bremen Niemcy
Kolpingstrasse 4/6


Henry Curtius
Feed Oil Sp. z o.o.

70-893 Szczecin Polska
Przyszłości 15F


Maciej Kieryk
Mariusz Janus
Piotr Jędroszkowiak
FHU ROMI

96-128 Słupia Polska
Słupia 82


Marek Chałat
Firma Frankiewicz Sp. z o.o.

62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Polska
Gorzelniana 4


Jarosław Frankiewicz
Maciej Banaszak
Michał Jędrzejczak
Piotr Bendkowski
Firma Usługowa MAWI Marcin Wiśniewski

71-684 Szczecin Polska
Obotrycka 14D


Bartosz Ambrozik
Flashtune Kft.

1133 Budapest Węgry
Árboc u.6.




Adam Skrok
Grzegorz Kapuściński
Michał Rusiniak
FOSS Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-823 Warszawa Polska
Osmańska 14


Adam Krause
Freightliner PL Sp. z o.o.

00-633 Warszawa Polska
Polna 11


Aleksander Kurstak
FS GRAINS - Szymon Fiksa

64-320 Buk Polska
Otusz, ul. Promienista 54


Szymon Fiksa
Gdańsk Bulk Terminal Sp. z o.o.

80-702 Gdańsk Polska
Promowa 1


Karolina Ksoń
Rafał Różański
Gdańskie Młyny - Sp. z o.o.

80-873 Gdańsk Polska
Na Ostrowiu 1


Henrik Glandorf
Joanna Glenc-Gajek
Kazimierz Mejer
Piotr Górski
Stephan Cordesmeyer
Glencore Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 2




Agnieszka Kotarska
Agnieszka Szechniuk
Aleksandra Kozłowska
Andrzej Nierzwicki
Andrzej Osypowicz
Anna Sender
Artur Chojnowski
Emilia Spisacka
Filip Tyrański
Grzegorz Barczewski
Grzegorz Sobczyński
Iwona Łabuda
Judyta Szuksztul
Karolina Pawłowska
Krzysztof Kochel
Michał Guziński
Natalia Seweryńska
Paulina Toczek
Paweł Dułacz
Pierre Pages
Przemysław Trubaj
Remigiusz Bagiński
Stanisław Lewicki
Tomasz Januszaniec
Golpasz S.A.

87-400 Golub Dobrzyń Polska
PTTK 50


Adrianna Chełmińska
Anna Marcinkowska
GoodMills Polska Sp. z o.o.

61-696 Poznań Polska
Serbska 4


Maciej Bernaciński
Paweł Robak
Zbigniew Sikora
Gospdarstwo Rolne Karolew Sp. z o.o.

63-810 Borek Wielkopolski Polska
Karolew 7


Krzysztof Kucharski
Gospodarstwo Rolne Piotrowa Sp. z o.o.

49-100 Niemodlin Polska
Piotrowa 7


Aleksandra Sójka
Andrzej Nowakowski
GrainTrade Pawel Malarz

52-212 Wrocław Polska
Sucharskiego 36


Paweł Malarz
Granum Expert Klemens Krzywosądzki

60-185 Skórzewo Polska
Cytrynowa 52


Klemens Krzywosądzki
Grupa AWW Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.K.

62-800 Kalisz Polska
Niedźwiady 45


Jakub Hetmaniok
Karol Szkudlarek
Tomasz Klak
Wiesław Wawrzyniak
Wojciech Wawrzyniak
Grygier Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością

64-030 Śmigiel Polska
Wonieść 50A lok. 1A


Tomasz Grygier
Gustav Kindt GmbH

87-400 Golub-Dobrzyn Polska
Pod Arkadami 18


Agata Iglewska
Marzena Blumkowska
Małgorzata Wieczorek
Handel Artykułami Przemysłowymi Wojciech Krakus

73-150 Łobez Polska
Podgórna 4d


Aneta Gęsikiewicz - Krakus
Wojciech Krakus
Hauptgenossenschaft Nord AG

24143 Kiel Niemcy
Werftstrasse 218


Stefan Düring
Torsten Frey
InfoGrain Mirosław Marciniak

02-777 Warszawa Polska
Al. KEN 94/106


Mirosław Marciniak
Inspectis Sp. z o.o.

80-298 Gdańsk Polska
Leźno 53i


Paweł Szablowski
INTERFRACHT s.r.o.

CZ-779 00 Olomouc Czechy
Katerinska 11




Daniel Krusoft
Jakub Indrák
Michal Tomecek
Izba Zbożowo-Paszowa

00-131 Warszawa Polska
Grzybowska 2 lok. 49




Anna Zymerman
J. MÜLLER Agri + Breakbulk Terminals GmbH & Co. KG

D-26919 Brake Niemcy
Neustadtstrasse 15


Reiner Schlehr
Soeren Flensburg
J. S. Hamilton Poland S.A.

81-571 Gdynia Polska
Chwaszczyńska 180




Barbara Wajchert
Maciej Zaczek
Marcin Kęsik
JAS-FBG S.A.

40-706 Katowice Polska
Kolejowa 17


Marzenna Filipiak
Wojciech Kunderak
Kalinowski Sp. z o.o.

64-530 Kazimierz Polska
Czereśniowa 10


Aleksandra Cugier
KALIZEA Polska Sp. z o.o.

55-011 Siechnice Polska
Polna 8a


Łukasz Ługowski
Kamrol & Ka GMBH & Co.KG

13599 Berlin Niemcy
Otternbuchtstrasse 35


Artur Kamiński
Kamila Kupis-Kamińska
KARPOL Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Handlowe Wojciech Pacuła

76-039 Biesiekierz Polska
Kotłowo 3


Daniel Ambrozik
Wojciech Pacuła
Komagra Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97a


Aleksander Rysiewicz
Krzysztof Ruszkiewicz
Komplexmłyn Sp. z o.o.

62-100 Wągrowiec Polska
Gnieźnieńska 62/64


Tomasz Błażejewski
Krajowa Federacja Producentów Zbóż

00-006 Warszawa Polska
Szkolna 2/4 lok. 418




Rafał Mładanowicz
Linas Agro AB

35143 Panevezys Litwa
Smelynes 2c


Beata Tylingo
Elvyra Zalatoriene
Jan Bobin
LOGAVIV

93160 NOISY LE GRAND cedex Francja
14 place Georges Pompidou




Clemence Gries
Clement Chrétien
Jeanne Clabaut
LOTOS Kolej Sp. z o. o.

80-716 Gdańsk Polska
Michałki 25


Hanna Mazur
Katarzyna Hopaluk
Louis Dreyfus Company Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-728 Warszawa Polska
Bobrowiecka 1


Beata Błoch-Stefanowicz
Grażyna Przybylska
Maciej Jagielski
Michał Jaskowski
Wojtek Kowalski
LTS SPEDYCJA SP. Z O.O. SP.K.

72-002 Dołuje Polska
Stobno 65


Aleksandra Łukaszczyk
Monika Baraniecka
Magdeburger Getreide GmbH

39345 Niedere Börde/Vahldorf Niemcy
Am Mittellandkanal 1


Joerg Diefert
Ralph Sutter
Manzke GmbH Makler fur Agrarprodukte

32602 Vlotho Niemcy
Kuhkamp 7


Dariusz Trzaska
Ewa Trzaska
MAX Danuta Królikowska

22-100 Chełm Polska
Hrubieszowska 37


Mariusz Szaruga
Sergii Kuzmychuk
Mayerhofer Agrarhandel GmbH

94436 Simbach Niemcy
Landauer Straße 7


Jakub Żółtowski
mBank Spółka Akcyjna

00-950 Warszawa Polska
Senatorska 18




Karol Chlebowski
Tadeusz Sawiński
Tomasz Grzanka
Łukasz Lasota
Medgrain GmbH

D - 17389 Anklam Niemcy
Kirschenweg 7


Cornelia Schmidt
MEGA Tierernährung GmbH & Co. KG

49429 Rechterfeld Niemcy
Paul-Wesjohann-Str. 45


Julian Kochanowski
MESTALL

5925NB Venlo Holandia
Boekenderstraat 187


Anna Visser-Uzdalewicz
MP Commodities VOF

2676AH Maasdijk Holandia
Maasdijk 144


Nathan van Rijn
Rob van Staalduinen
MTMG – Morski Terminal Masowy Gdynia Sp. z o.o.

81-341 Gdynia Polska
Węglowa 4




Sonia Florczuk
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Młyn Grygier Sp. z o.o.

64-030 Śmigiel Polska
Wonieść 57


Rafał Pankiewicz
Młyny Szczepanki Sp. z o.o.

86-320 Łasin Polska
Szczepanki 3


Tomasz Michalczyk
Zbigniew Czarny
NEOROL Sp. z o.o.

63-210 Żerków Polska
Chrzan ul. Akacjowa 1


Adam Krawcewicz
Paulina Wojtkowiak
Newia Sp. z o.o.

62-510 Konin Polska
Hutnicza 1


Benedykt Rybicki
Dorota Piekarska
Marta Dominiak-Wawrzyniak
NITRON GROUP B.V.

1083HJ Amsterdam Holandia
De Boelelaan 7


Karolina Żak
Nataliia Bidolenko
Sławomir Winiarski
Noba BV

1044 Amsterdam Holandia
Hornweg 61


Rens Hoogervorst
Tijmen Fikse
Nordsped Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.

70-642 Szczecin Polska
Bulwar Maurycego Beniowskiego 5a


Cezary Wiącek
Danuta Grzybińska
Ewa Czajka
Lena Skrzypczak
Natalia Wilczewska
Nutripol Sp. z o.o.

11-015 Olsztynek Polska
Mierkowska 1 lok. 4


Arkadiusz Schulz
OLEWNIK-EXPO Danuta Olewnik-Cieplińska

09-402 Płock Polska
T. Kościuszki 9


Jerzy Marlega
Włodzimierz Olewnik
Osadkowski S.A.

56-420 Bierutów Polska
Kolejowa 6


Wojciech Bieszczad
Łukasz Maciejewski
OT LOGISTICS S.A.

70-653 Szczecin Polska
Zbożowa 4


Andrzej Staliński
Piotr Zalewski
Otto F.K. Franke GmbH

20095 Hamburg Niemcy
Ferdinandstraße 25-27


Timon Dehner
P.H.P. Agro-Efekt Sp. z o.o.

63-642 Perzów Polska
Słupia 53


Zbigniew Wolanicki
P.H.U. Agro-As Z.Bednarski & Sajdutka Sp. j.

49-200 Grodków Polska
Otmuchowska 4 E


Daniel Cupriak
Piotr Zięciowski
Tadeusz Simiński
P.U.H. Export-Import Adam Lipiński

09-200 Sierpc Polska
Dworcowa 50 B


Adam Lipiński
Agnieszka Mróz
Justyna Mieczkowska
P.W. Lechpol Sp. z o.o.

89-200 Szubin Polska
ul. Jana Pawła II 36


Emilia Słowińska
Leonard Przegiętka
Pannonia Ethanol Zrt.

H-1051 Budapest Węgry
Zrínyi u. 16.1 emelet 1


Bożena Aleksy - Canecka
Steve Moore
ParkAgro Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

95-082 Dobroń Polska
Orpelów Numerki 19


Kamil Damaz
Piotr Bulas
PHU "Deka Trade" Bartosz Dawidowicz

62-110 Damasławek Polska
Wiśniewko 10 A


Dawid Wachowiak
Jarosław Kołodziej
Mikołaj Kołodziej
PHU Agroimpex Sp. z o.o.

66-520 Dobiegniew Polska
Słonów 89


Dariusz Jędrzejak
Piotr Pasieka
PHU MIX-POL Hubert Ossowski

09-410 Płock Polska
Bytnara 21


Hubert Ossowski
PHU VENDEMOO Paweł Szczepaniak

63-421 Przygodzice Polska
Szkolna 7


Sylwia Pabich
Sylwia Żymełka
PHU ZIEMPOL Włodzimierz Łętowski

18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska
Przechodnia 40


Dariusz Łętowski
Piotr Grela Tradercom Investments

81-603 Gdynia Polska
F. Sokoła 21/4


Piotr Grela
PKP Cargo Connect Sp. z o.o.

01-192 Warszawa Polska
Leszno 12


Beata Pawłowska
Lucyna Głowacka
PMN AGRO Piotr Naumiuk

02-456 Warszawa Polska
Czereśniowa 98


Krzysztof Sadoch
Piotr Naumiuk
Łukasz Pieprzowski
POLCARGO GROUP Sp. z o.o.

81-963 Gdynia Polska
Żeromskiego 32


Hanna Kowalska
Józef Juszczyszyn
Sławomir Władyko
tbn gdgz
Polhoz sp. z o.o.

82-224 Lichnowy Polska
Główna 9 Szymankowo


Aleksander Szymański
POLIMPORT Sp. z o.o.

04-204 Warszawa Polska
Jordanowska 2A


Ireneusz Zdzych
Robert Kozdrak
Polskie Młyny S.A.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97A


Michał Wilczyński
Rafał Stawiarz
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Producentów Oleju

00-131 Warszawa Polska
Grzybowska 2 lok. 49


Adam Stępień
Polskie Zakłady Zbożowe Sp. z o.o. w Wałczu

78-600 Wałcz Polska
Chełmińska 2


Anna Kłys
Wojciech Kliś
POLSTEAM SHIPPING AGENCY Sp. z o.o.

70-419 Szczecin Polska
Plac Rodła 8


Grzegorz Włoch
Jarosław Semmerling
Pomorskie Centrum Obsługi Rolnictwa "Elewator Jabłowo" Sp. z o.o.

83-211 Jabłowo Polska
Dworcowa 4


Mariusz Grabala
PPHU BAS-POL Sp. z o.o.

59-411 Paszowice Polska
Zębowice 5


Paweł Nowak
Tomasz Osip
PROCAM Polska Sp. z o.o

80-299 Gdańsk Polska
Nowy Świat 42/44




Marcin Ćwikło
Mateusz Przybylski
ProSantis Sp. z o.o.

43-316 Bielsko-Biała Polska
Szarotki 10/2


Mateusz Pasowicz
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe KROM Barbara Krom

19-300 Ełk Polska
Straduny, 1 maja 4


Agata Klepacka
Damian Gruźlewski-Krom
Maciej Klepacki
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "Pryzmat" A.W. Sulewscy Spółka Jawna

22-500 Hrubieszów Polska
Nowa 106A,


Andrzej Sulewski
Mirosław Sulewski
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Rotex Robert Tadla

22-510 Uchanie Polska
Teratyn 2a


Małgorzata Tadla
Robert Tadla
PTM Polska Sp. z o.o.

91-364 Łódź Polska
Zgierska 250/252


Tomasz Bartoszewicz
PZM DAMŁYN Sp. z o.o.

62-110 Damasławek Polska
Wągrowiecka 4a


Katarzyna Budziszewska
Wioletta Biskup
PZZ Lubella Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.

20-469 Lublin Polska
Wrotkowska 1


Anna Radzka
Quality Assurance Poland

54-510 Wrocław Polska
Żernicka 296


Michał Cierpiałowski
Raillogix B.V. Oddział w Polsce

02-672 Warszawa Polska
Domaniewska 39 A Horizon Plaza


Daniel Ryczek
Repiński Transport

83-400 Kościerzyna Polska
8 go Marca 3/4


Dawid Stefański
Julia Olszewska
Violetta Zaborowska
Riera Roura

08006 Barcelona Hiszpania
Comte Salvatierra 5, entlo. 2


Daniel Visa Schmidt
David Vila Bajona
RudnikAgro Sp. z o.o.

70-812 Szczecin Polska
Pomorska 58


Mariusz Rudnicki
Sebastian Lebiecki
RWA Raiffeisen Ware Austria AG

AT-1100 Wien Austria
WienerbergstraBe 3


Ján Poláček
Marcin Zaremba
Pawel Rumpa
Peter Kálnai
Viktoria Kubis
Scandagra Polska Sp. z o.o.

86-031 Osielsko Polska
Dr. Alberta Schmidta 1 Żołędowo


Maciej Misiak
Monika Sobiepan-Iniarska
Rafał Duda
Scandinavian Grain Company Oy

25370 Pertteli Finlandia
Vahahiidentie 561


Esa Lindroos
Mikko Jussila
Schaap-Pol Sp. z o.o.

84-100 Puck Polska
Połczyno Gdańska 22


Karol Ciskowski
Paweł Kłosin
Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o.

80-702 Gdańsk Polska
Promowa 1


Dorota Piernicka
Janusz Piórkowski
SEMI 2 Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością i Wspólnicy

90-216 Łódź Polska
Rewolucji 1905 r. 59A


Anna Stypułkowska
SGS Germany GmbH

20459 Hamburg Niemcy
Rödingsmarkt 16


Andreas Rath
SGS Polska Sp. z o.o.

01-248 Warszawa Polska
Jana Kazimierza 3


Marek Grzywacz
Małgorzata Zielińska
Piotr Fiszka
Sitagri

75002 Paris Francja
116 rue Saint -Denis




Cyril Parienti
Guillaume Ruan
SKOVS KORN A/S

DK 7100 Vejle Dania
Staldgaardsgade 10C, 2. t.v.


Hans O Skov
Skovs Korn Germany GmbH

DE21271 Hanstedt Niemcy
Vor dem Bruch 11


Torger Neuhaus
Skovs Korn Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-495 Warszawa Polska
Drzymały 13 lok. 24


Iwona Żadziłko
Małgorzata Poniatowska
Sodrugestvo Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-819 Gdańsk Polska
Okopowa 7


Bart Swankhuizen
Tomasz Górka
Soufflet Agro Polska Sp. z o.o.

61-285 Poznań Polska
Szwajcarska 13


Dawid Piechocki
Denis Detot
Supros Sp. z o.o.

16-423 Bakałarzewo Polska
Polna 12


Agnieszka Mikołajczyk
Bartosz Fedorowski
Joanna Bek
Krzysztof Syper
Magdalena Wójcik
Szczecińska Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o.o.

71-074 Szczecin Polska
Kasprzaka 2B


Katarzyna Krawczak
Mirosław Dawlud
tbn gdgz
TASOMIX

63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska
Biskupice Oł. Środkowa 89


Damian Szczypkowski
Donata Nowacka
Thegra Poland Sp. z o.o.

00-848 Warszawa Polska
Żelazna 59


Agnieszka Klimkiewicz
Danuta Gryczka-Godlewska
Ewa Skalmowska
Monika Czuba
Piotr Michalski
Top Ekos s.r.o.

438 01 Žatec Czechy
U Oharky 3093


Ota Gärtner
Top Farms Sp. z o.o.

60-408 Poznań Polska
Przelot 24


Maciej Pietrzak
Towarowe Biuro Duet SA

80-830 Gdańsk Polska
Długi Targ 46/47


Anna Ferenc
Dariusz Pietryczuk
Ewa Pomierska
Jacek Tomaszewski
Maciej Szymanowski
Waldemar Grzybek
Trade Agro Sp. z o.o.

87-100 Toruń Polska
B. Głowackiego 20


Andrzej Dekański
Dariusz Litwin
Mateusz Jaroszyński
Michał Gajewski
Trans Plon Sp. z o.o.

63-000 Środa Wielkopolska Polska
Brzezie 19


Małgorzata Woźniak
Przemysław Olejniczak
Trans-Co s.j. Marcin Łukasik Józef Łukasik

21-400 Łuków Polska
Brzóski 9A/32


Marcin Łukasik
TRANSPETROL Sp. z o.o.

41-500 Chorzów Polska
Lwowska 34


Monika Ostrowska-Bigaj
Paweł Solich
Wojciech Olczyk
Transrol Sp. z o.o. spółka komandytowa

64-100 Leszno Polska
Świętokrzyska 5


Zbigniew Konarowski
UAB Alfagra

04330 Vilnius Litwa
I.Simulionio 5-129


Vygandas Garuolis
UAB Imlitex Agro

LT-46351 Kaunas Litwa
Europos pr. 124


Asta Kalanavičienė
Nerijus Laužikas
Uldis Pirktins
Virmantas Rimkus
UAB Litbelinvest

04330 Vilnius Litwa
I.Simulionio 5-129


Andrej Gusca
Darius Guze
UAB “Eksma Trade”

LT-92199 Klaipeda Litwa
Naujoji Uosto str.22


Sergej Bakanov
UAB „UHB AGRO“

LT-19126 Širvintos Litwa
Plento g. 92


Ingrida Rainske
Renata Jundiene
ULENBERG Mirosław Ulenberg

76-220 Główczyce Polska
Rzuszcze 49


Jarosław Kozioł
UMG AGRO LLC

040753 Kyiv Ukraina
Sichovykh Striltsiv St, 50


Olena Melnykova
Vadym Boichenko
Walenty Sielwiesiuk
UNEX Sp. z o.o.

20-869 Lublin Polska
Beskidzka 51a




Mariusz Markisz
Łukasz Zyśko
UniMerchants Polska Sp. z o.o.

01-634 Warszawa Polska
Słowackiego 22/10


Kamil Stasiak
Kinga Zalewska
Przemysław Żebrowski
VAN PUR S.A.

02-677 Warszawa Polska
Cybernetyki 7


Stanislav Slovinsky
tbn gdgz
Westchester Group of Poland Sp. z o.o.

80-309 Gdańsk Polska
5th Floor, Alchemia, Aurum, Al. Grunwaldzka 411


James Little
Wilhelmsen Ships Service Polska Sp. z o.o.

70-419 Szczecin Polska
Plac Rodła 9


Dariusz Lutkiewicz
Henryk Zawadzki
Wipasz S.A.

10-373 Olsztyn Polska
Wadąg 9




Elżbieta Zduńczuk
Ewelina Sawońska
Ireneusz Stomski
Karolina Kozak
Krzysztof Wojnarowski
Mariusz Mazurek
Mateusz Pałejko
Sebastian Michalak
Vitaliy Postrygash
WS-TRADE PLUS Sp. z o.o.

24-100 Puławy Polska
Gen. Fieldorfa Nila 18/25


Ewa Bernat
Hanna Wnuk
Z.T. Kruszwica

88-150 Kruszwica Polska
Niepodległości 42




Andrzej Konefał
Anna Murawiak
Jakub Agaś
Krystian Ogły
Maciej Kłosowiak
Marcin Uwarzyński
Marek Brzozowski
Michał Pyrzanowski
Paweł Maćkowiak
Tomasz Wika
Zbigniew Ohler

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 4




Adam Pustelnik
Bassem Aziz
Ewa Kwitkowska
Jakub Ohler
Joanna Li
Jolanta Wądrzyk-Kuchta
Kamil Szalik
Katarzyna Piegat
Mariola Ziętek
Marzena Marchaj-Łańcucka
Piotr Zacharewicz
Zbigniew Ohler
Zboża Krotoszyńskie Sp. z o.o.

63-700 Krotoszyn Polska
Polna 16


Mateusz Motławski
Małgorzata Grzeszczuk
ZIARN-POL Sp. z o.o.

82-500 Kwidzyn Polska
Górki 22 b


Joanna Bródka
Rafał Samp
Sławomir Smoliński
Zrzeszenie Producentów Zboża Polskie

68-100 Żagań Polska
Piłsudskiego 23


Bolesław Galent
Paweł Mastalerz
Robert Błądziński
Wacław Pióro
Złote Ziarno sp. z o.o.

01-015 Warszawa Polska
Skwer Kard. Wyszyńskiego 5/21


Aneta Sulewska
Tomasz Koziarz