Uczestnicy

A-M-S Adam Miszkiewicz

82-200 Malbork Polska
Szeroka 13


Adam Miszkiewicz
ADM Direct Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
Chrobrego 29




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Agerona Sp. z o.o.

16-400 Suwałki Polska
Kościuszki 100/2


Hana Kaminskiene
Małgorzata Szuba
AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG

30175 Hannover Niemcy
Plathnerstraße 4a


Justin Pfitzenreuter
Agrifirm Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
B. Chrobrego 52


Janusz Pacyna
Joanna Lip
John Dortmans
Agro Kontrakt

10-773 Olsztyn Polska
Wilamowskiego 25B


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
AGRO-BIZNES Sp. j. Sularz - Rudnicki

66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Polska
Myśliborska 56


Beata Sobolewska
Łukasz Wójcik
AGRO-PARTNER Dariusz Mikołajczyk

63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 Polska
Gorzyce Wielkie Kościelna 10F


Błażej Grzegorowski
Dariusz Mikołajczyk
AGRO-Terminal Heidenau

01809 Niemcy
Hauptstr. 108


Martin Teply
AgroArtim Sp. z o.o

06-500 Mława Polska
Grzebskiego 10




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Agrochem Puławy Sp. z o.o.

77-300 Człuchów Polska
Mickiewicza 5


Ilona Rzepa
Krzysztof Wilkiewicz
Agrofert Polska Spółka z o.o.

43-400 Cieszyn Polska
Bobrecka 27


Maciej Adamczyk
Ryszard Legierski
Agrolok Sp. z o.o.

87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń Polska
Dworcowa 4


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Agronex Robert Wnuk

95-080 Tuszyn Polska
Mąkoszyn ul. Tylna 11


Robert Wnuk
Agronowak

62-300 Września Polska
Kaliska 38


Mariusz Nowak
Marta Chrzan
ATR Agrohandel Sp. z o.o.

73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Polska
Podmiejska 1


Florian Rasche
Paweł Salawa
Piotr Kieszek
ATR Landhandel GmbH & Co. KG

23909 Ratzeburg Niemcy
Bahnhofsallee 44


Sandro Glückert
Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o.

81-391 Gdynia Polska
Wybickiego 3


Bogdan Skorupski
Dimitrios Daniiloudis
Berg+Schmidt Polska Sp.z o.o.

60-212 Poznań Polska
Potworowskiego 3/1


Maciej Jackowiak
Monika Jackowiak
Bioenergie Wiesenburg GmbH & Co. KG

12527 Berlin Niemcy
Regattastraße 147


Karsten Korte
Bioestry Sp. z o.o.

56-200 Góra Polska
Wincentego Witosa 7


Anna Grocholska
Bioliquid B.V.

8103ER Raalte Holandia
Goudplevier 5


Franck Markerink
BIOMA-Trade Grażyna Radoszewska

87-100 Toruń Polska
Małe Garbary 22/2


Krzysztof Radoszewski
Bureau Veritas Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-796 Warszawa Polska
Migdałowa 4




Piotr Kosznik
tbn gdgz
BZK Group Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97 a


Arkadiusz Barylski
Jacek Kurek
Jarosław Dębski
Leszek Postuła
Piotr Szysz
Cargill Poland Sp. z o.o.

02-675 Warszawa Polska
Wołoska 22




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Cebiro Sp. z o.o.

81-389 Gdynia Polska
Świętojańska 79/1


Arkadiusz Nowakowski
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Cefetra Polska Sp. z o.o.

81-364 Gdynia Polska
10 Lutego 16




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Centrum Logistyczne Erkada Kamila Mikołajczyk

63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska
Gorzyce Wielkie, Kościelna 10f


Anna Dziocha
Krzysztof Mikołajczyk
Covaco Trading Sp. z o.o.

5307 TE Poederoijen Holandia
Munnikenlandse Maaskade 2


Piotr Grela
De Heus Sp. z o.o.

99-100 Łęczyca Polska
Lotnicza 21/B


Jakub Matusiak
Jan Szewczyk
Jarosław Oleszko
Wojciech Zarzycki
Ebury Polska

02-135 Warszawa Polska
Wiśniowy Business Park ul. Iłżecka 26




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
ECS Eurocargo Services Sp. z o.o.

70-706 Szczecin Polska
Stanisława Hryniewieckiego 26


Marcin Kawiński
Thomas Zornig
Emplex Sp. z o.o.

62-400 Słupca Polska
Przemysłowa 1


Andrzej Owczarzak
Emilia Nowaczyk-Konieczka
Envien Magyarország Kft.

9163 Fehértó Węgry
Dózsa György tér 7


Filip Pivoda
Jaromir Schut
ETH Agrar GmbH

20539 Hamburg Niemcy
Einsiedeldeich 15


Dennis Hoffmann
ETH AGRO Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-367 Warszawa Polska
Mikołaja Kopernika 5 lok. L6


Maciej Mikulski
Feed Oil Sp. z o.o.

70-893 Szczecin Polska
Przyszłości 15F


Maciej Kieryk
Mariusz Janus
tbn gdgz
Firma Frankiewicz Sp. z o.o.

62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Polska
Gorzelniana 4


Jarosław Frankiewicz
Maciej Banaszak
Michał Jędrzejczak
Piotr Bendkowski
FOSS Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-823 Warszawa Polska
Osmańska 14


Adam Krause
Gdańskie Młyny - Sp. z o.o.

80-873 Gdańsk Polska
Na Ostrowiu 1


Henrik Glandorf
Joanna Glenc-Gajek
Kazimierz Mejer
Piotr Górski
Stephan Cordesmeyer
Glencore Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 2




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
GoodMills Polska Grodzisk Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o.

62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Polska
Bukowska 90


Tomasz Grygier
Gospodarstwo Rolne Piotrowa Sp. z o.o.

49-100 Niemodlin Polska
Piotrowa 7


Aleksandra Biegun
Andrzej Nowakowski
GrainTrade Pawel Malarz

52-212 Wrocław Polska
Sucharskiego 36


Paweł Malarz
Gustav Kindt GmbH

87-400 Polska
Pod Arkadami 18


Agata Iglewska
Marzena Blumkowska
Małgorzata Wieczorek
Handel Artykułami Przemysłowymi Wojciech Krakus

73-150 Łobez Polska
Podgórna 4d


Aneta Gęsikiewicz - Krakus
Wojciech Krakus
Inspectis Sp. z o.o.

80-298 Gdańsk Polska
Leźno 53i


Paweł Szablowski
Izba Zbożowo Paszowa

00-131 Warszawa Polska
Grzybowska 2/49




tbn gdgz
J. MULLER Agri Terminal GmbH & Co. KG

D-26919 Brake Niemcy
Neustadtstrasse 15


Reiner Schlehr
Soeren Flensburg
JSH HAMILTON

81-571 Gdynia Polska
Chwaszczyńska 180




Maciej Zaczek
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Kamrol & Ka GMBH & Co.KG

13599 Berlin Niemcy
Otternbuchtstrasse 35


Artur Kamiński DE
Kamila Kupis-Kamińska
Komagra Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97a


Aleksander Rysiewicz
Komplexmłyn Sp. z o.o.

62-100 Wągrowiec Polska
Gnieźnieńska 62/64


Tomasz Błażejewski
Linas Agro AB

35143 Panevezys Litwa
Smelynes 2c


Beata Tylingo
Elvyra Zalatoriene
Jan Bobin
Logaviv

93167 NOISY LE GRAND cedex Francja
14 place Georges Pompidou




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Louis Dreyfus Company Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-728 Warszawa Polska
Bobrowiecka 1


Beata Błoch-Stefanowicz
Grażyna Przybylska
Maciej Jagielski
Michał Jaskowski
Wojtek Kowalski
Manzke GmbH Makler fur Agrarprodukte

32602 Vlotho Niemcy
Kuhkamp 7


Dariusz Trzaska
Ewa Trzaska
Medgrain GmbH

D - 17389 Anklam Niemcy
Kirschenweg 7


Cornelia Schmidt
MP Commodities VOF


Maasdijk 144


Nathan van Rijn
Rob van Staalduinen
Młyny Szczepanki Sp. z o.o.

86-320 Łasin Polska
Szczepanki 3


Tomasz Michalczyk
Zbigniew Czarny
NEOROL Sp. z o.o.

63-210 Żerków Polska
Chrzan ul. Akacjowa 1


Adam Krawcewicz
Paulina Wojtkowiak
Nutripol Sp. z o.o.

11-015 Olsztynek Polska
Mierkowska 1 lok. 4


Arkadiusz Schulz
ParkAgro Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

95-082 Dobroń Polska
Orpelów Numerki 19


Kamil Damaz
Piotr Bulas
PKP Cargo Connect Sp. z o.o.

01-192 Warszawa Polska
Leszno 12


Beata Pawłowska
Lucyna Głowacka
PMN AGRO Piotr Naumiuk

02-456 Warszawa Polska
Czereśniowa 98


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Polskie Młyny S.A.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97A


Michał Wilczyński
Rafał Stawiarz
PROCAM Polska Sp. z o.o

80-299 Gdańsk Polska
Nowy Świat 42/44


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe KROM Barbara Krom

19-300 Ełk Polska
Straduny, 1 maja 4


Agata Klepacka
Damian Gruźlewski-Krom
Maciej Klepacki
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Rotex Robert Tadla

22-510 Uchanie Polska
Teratyn 2a


Robert Tadla
tbn gdgz
PZZ Lubella Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.

20-469 Lublin Polska
Wrotkowska 1


Anna Radzka
Raillogix B.V. Oddział w Polsce

02-672 Warszawa Polska
Domaniewska 39 A Horizon Plaza


Daniel Ryczek
RUDNIK Sp. z o.o.

70-812 Szczecin Polska
Pomorska 58


Mariusz Rudnicki
Sebastian Lebiecki
RWA Raiffeisen Ware Austria AG

AT-1100 Wien Austria
WienerbergstraBe 3


Ján Poláček
Marcin Zaremba
Pawel Rumpa
Peter Kálnai
Viktoria Kubis
SGS Polska Sp. z o.o.

01-248 Warszawa Polska
Jana Kazimierza 3


Marek Grzywacz
Małgorzata Zielińska
Piotr Fiszka
Sodrugestvo Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-819 Gdańsk Polska
Okopowa 7


Bart Swankhuizen
Darius Cypas
Tomasz Górka
Soufflet Agro Polska Sp. z o.o.

61-285 Poznań Polska
Szwajcarska 13


Dawid Piechocki
Denis Detot
Supros Sp. z o.o.

16-423 Bakałarzewo Polska
Polna 12


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
TASOMIX

63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska
Biskupice Oł. Środkowa 89


Damian Szczypkowski
Donata Nowacka
Towarowe Biuro Duet SA

80-830 Gdańsk Polska
Długi Targ 46/47


Anna Ferenc
Dariusz Pietryczuk
Ewa Pomierska
Jacek Tomaszewski
Maciej Szymanowski
Waldemar Grzybek
Trade Agro Sp. z o.o.

87-100 Toruń Polska
B. Głowackiego 20


Andrzej Dekański
Dariusz Litwin
Michał Gajewski
Paulina Wojciechowska
Trans-Co s.j. Marcin Łukasik Józef Łukasik

21-400 Łuków Polska
Brzóski 9A/32


Marcin Łukasik
Transrol Zbigniew Konarowski

64-100 Leszno Polska
Świętokrzyska 5


Zbigniew Konarowski
UAB “Eksma Trade”

LT-92199 Klaipeda Litwa
Naujoji Uosto str.22


Sergej Bakanov
UNEX Sp. z o.o.

20-869 Lublin Polska
Beskidzka 51a




Mariusz Markisz
Łukasz Zyśko
Wipasz S.A.

10-373 Olsztyn Polska
Wadąg 9




Ireneusz Stomski
Mariusz Mazurek
Mateusz Pałejko
Sebastian Michalak
WS-TRADE PLUS Sp. z o.o.

24-100 Puławy Polska
Gen. Fieldorfa Nila 18/25


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Zakłady Tłuszczowe " Kruszwica " S.A.

88-150 Kruszwica Polska
Niepodległości 42




tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Zbigniew Ohler

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 4




Adam Pustelnik
Bassem Aziz
Ewa Kwitkowska
Jakub Ohler
Jolanta Wądrzyk-Kuchta
Kamil Szalik
Katarzyna Piegat
Mariola Ziętek
Marzena Marchaj-Łańcucka
Zbigniew Ohler
ZIARN-POL Sp. z o.o.

82-500 Kwidzyn Polska
Górki 22 b


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Zrzeszenie Producentów Zboża Polskie

68-100 Żagań Polska
Piłsudskiego 23


Bolesław Galent
Paweł Mastalerz
Robert Błądziński
Wacław Pióro
Złote Ziarno sp. z o.o.

01-015 Warszawa Polska
Skwer Kard. Wyszyńskiego 5/21


Aneta Sulewska
Boris Pogoriler
Tomasz Koziarz