ADM Direct Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
Chrobrego 29




Agnieszka Pawłowska
Anna Bykowska
Anna Koc
Krzysztof Wysmoliński
Marcin Chim
AGRITO Monika Świtała

63-421 Przygodzice Polska
Topola Wielka, ul. Gajowa 18


Robert Janczak
Agro Brokers Transport Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.

50-425 Wrocław Polska
Krakowska 52


tbn gdgz
Wojciech Abulewicz
Agro Retrade Sp. z o.o.

62-100 Wągrowiec Polska
Regatowa 12


Artur Gaszyński
Artur Kusz
Dariusz Szkudlarek
Agrofert Polska Spółka z o.o.

43-400 Cieszyn Polska
Bobrecka 27


Ryszard Legierski
Agromund Sp. z o.o.

46-100 Namysłów Polska
Piłsudskiego 25


Jan Sebzda
Jerzy Miszograj
Agrostudio Sp. z o.o.

38-400 Krosno Polska
Pużaka 35


Alexander Yakubin
Andrzej Kopczak
Anton Zavalko
Agrotrain Szállítmányozó és Tömegáru Fuvarozó Kft.

H-6500 Baja Węgry
Szentjanosi u. 12.




Gabor Schon
Krisztian Hernesz
Peter Schindler
Tibor Meszaros
Ampol-Merol Sp. z o.o.

87-200 Wąbrzeźno Polska
Mikołaja z Ryńska 28 A


Adam Lichocki
Joanna Nędza
Kazimierz Wiśniewski
Andrzej Nowakowski

49-100 Niemodlin Polska
Piotrowa 7


Aleksandra Sójka
Andrzej Nowakowski
Awacon GmbH

29640 Schneverdingen Niemcy
Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 9


Adam Wasik
Roman Wasik
Baltic Control Poland Ltd Sp. z o.o.

81-335 Gdynia Polska
Janka Wiśniewskiego 13


Adam Celarek
BGW Sp. z o.o.

60-603 Poznań Polska
Al. Wielkopolska 53/1


Bartosz Walkowiak
Izabela Walkowiak
Katarzyna Mazurek
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k.

80-747 Gdańsk Polska
Toruńska 18C lok. G


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Bunge Polska Sp. z o.o

88-150 Kruszwica Polska
Niepodległości 42


Marcin Uwarzyński
Michał Pyrzanowski
BZK Group Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97 a


Arkadiusz Barylski
Leszek Postuła
Piotr Szysz
Cargill Poland Sp. z o.o.

02-675 Warszawa Polska
Wołoska 22




Michał Dybał
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Cerea, spol. s r.o.

841 07 Bratislava Słowacja
Uhrovecka 4


Juraj Jaska
Miriam Huergo
Petra Cajkova
DALZ Agro - Trading s.r.o.

779 00 Olomouc Olomouc - Nové Sady Czechy
Střední novosadská 767/4


Michal Navratil
Radek Navratil
De Heus a.s.

685 01 Bučovice Czechy
Marefy 144


Blažek Oldřich
Pavel Rysanek
De Heus Sp. z o.o.

99-100 Łęczyca Polska
Lotnicza 21/B


Jakub Matusiak
Jan Szewczyk
Jarosław Oleszko
Ebury Polska

00-103 Warszawa Polska
Królewska 18


Krystian Wolff
Mariusz Kukier
ELEWARR Sp. z o.o.

03-301 Warszawa Polska
Jagiellońska 78


Andrzej Mioduszewski
Bogdan Drechna
Envien Magyarország Kft.

9163 Fehértó Węgry
Dózsa György tér 7


Filip Pivoda
Jaromir Schut
Gdańsk Bulk Terminal Sp. z o.o.

80-702 Gdańsk Polska
Promowa 1


Karolina Ksoń
Rafał Różański
Glencore Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 2




Grzegorz Sobczyński
Judyta Szuksztul
Paweł Dułacz
Tomasz Januszaniec
GoodMills Polska Sp. z o.o.

61-696 Poznań Polska
Serbska 4


Paweł Robak
Gospodarstwo Rolne Adrian Święcicki

97-403 Druzbice Polska
Bukowie Dolne 1A


Adrian Święcicki
Gospodartwo Rolne Michał Święcicki

95-080 Tuszynek Majoracki Polska
Owocowa 32


Michał Święcicki
Granum Expert Klemens Krzywosądzki

60-185 Skórzewo Polska
Cytrynowa 52


Klemens Krzywosądzki
GROSIL

14-260 Lubawa Polska
Mortęgi 38/2




Marcin Drozdowski
Mateusz Goliszewski
Grygier Sp. z o.o.

64-030 Śmigiel Polska
Wonieść 50A lok. 1A


Tomasz Grygier
Laude Smart Intermodal S.A.

87-100 Toruń Polska
Włocławska 131


Maciej Witczak
tbn gdgz
LOGAVIV

93160 NOISY LE GRAND cedex Francja
14 place Georges Pompidou


Clement Chrétien
Jeanne Clabaut
Louis Dreyfus Company Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-728 Warszawa Polska
Bobrowiecka 1


tbn gdgz
Wojtek Kowalski
Melvit S.A.

02-390 Warszawa Polska
Grójecka 194/91


Robert Malinowski
Sławomir Kamiński
MTMG – Morski Terminal Masowy Gdynia Sp. z o.o.

81-341 Gdynia Polska
Węglowa 4


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Młyny Szczepanki Sp. z o.o.

86-320 Łasin Polska
Szczepanki 3


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
O.F., spol.s.r.o.

926 00 Sereď Słowacja
Svätoplukova 2035/11


Eleonora Fackovcova
Ondrej Fačkovec
Osadkowski - Cebulski sp. z o.o.

59-220 Legnica Polska
Nasienna 6


Juliusz Urban
OT LOGISTICS S.A.

70-653 Szczecin Polska
Zbożowa 4


Andrzej Staliński
Małgorzata Wypych
P.H.P. Agro-Efekt Sp. z o.o.

63-642 Perzów Polska
Słupia 53


Zbigniew Wolanicki
Pannonia Ethanol Zrt.

H-1051 Budapest Węgry
Zrínyi u. 16.1 emelet 1


Bożena Aleksy - Canecka
PMN AGRO Piotr Naumiuk

02-456 Warszawa Polska
Czereśniowa 98


Krzysztof Sadoch
Łukasz Pieprzowski
Pol-Tor Sp. z o.o.

48-314 Pakosławice Polska
Pakosławice 86


Anna Kuźmińska
Marian Kuźmiński
PPHU ARENDA Sp. z o.o.

48-340 Głuchołazy Polska
Charbielin 91


Stanisław Grocholski
PROCAM Polska Sp. z o.o

80-299 Gdańsk Polska
Nowy Świat 42/44


Irena Kosior
Mateusz Przybylski
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe KROM Barbara Krom

19-300 Ełk Polska
Straduny, 1 maja 4


Damian Gruźlewski-Krom
Wiesław Krom
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Pryzmat Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowa

22-500 Hrubieszów Polska
Nowa 106A,


Andrzej Sulewski
Mirosław Sulewski
PTM Polska Sp. z o.o.

91-364 Łódź Polska
Zgierska 250/252


Tomasz Bartoszewicz
PZZ w Kwidzynie Sp. z o.o.

82-500 Kwidzyn Polska
Południowa 14a


tbn gdgz
tbn gdgz
Scandagra Polska Sp. z o.o.

86-031 Osielsko Polska
Dr. Alberta Schmidta 1 Żołędowo


Maciej Misiak
Rafał Duda
Skovs Korn Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-495 Warszawa Polska
Drzymały 13 lok. 24


Małgorzata Poniatowska
Sodrugestvo Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-819 Gdańsk Polska
Okopowa 7


Tomasz Górka
Weronika Molisak
Spółdzielnia Grup Polski Rzepak i Zboża

45-837 Opole Polska
Wrocławska 107


Mariusz Olejnik
Paweł Wojtowicz
Szczecińska Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o.o.

71-074 Szczecin Polska
Kasprzaka 2B


Mirosław Dawlud
Wanda Dawlud
Top Farms Sp. z o.o.

60-408 Poznań Polska
Przelot 24


tbn gdgz
Łukasz Krechowiecki
Trade Agro Sp. z o.o.

87-100 Toruń Polska
B. Głowackiego 20


Michał Gajewski
Trans Plon Sp. z o.o.

63-000 Środa Wielkopolska Polska
Brzezie 19


Małgorzata Woźniak
Przemysław Olejniczak
UAB Alfagra

04330 Vilnius Litwa
I.Simulionio 5-129


Vygandas Garuolis
UAB Litbelinvest

04330 Vilnius Litwa
I.Simulionio 5-129


Andrej Gusca
UNEX Sp. z o.o.

20-869 Lublin Polska
Beskidzka 51a




Mariusz Markisz
Łukasz Zyśko
UniMerchants Polska Sp. z o.o.

01-634 Warszawa Polska
Słowackiego 22/10


Przemysław Żebrowski
Wipasz S.A.

10-373 Olsztyn Polska
Wadąg 9




Karolina Kozak
Krzysztof Wojnarowski
Mariusz Mazurek
Sebastian Michalak
Zbigniew Ohler

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 4




Ewa Kwitkowska
Jakub Ohler
Joanna Li
Katarzyna Piegat
Mariola Ziętek
Marlena Konefał
Zbigniew Ohler
Zboża Krotoszyńskie Sp. z o.o.

63-700 Krotoszyn Polska
Polna 16


Adam Kosiński
Małgorzata Grzeszczuk
Robert Czajka
Złote Ziarno sp. z o.o.

01-015 Warszawa Polska
Skwer Kard. Wyszyńskiego 5/21


Tomasz Koziarz