A.G.H. – Agrarhandelsges. mbh

87719 Mindelheim Niemcy
Bahnhofstraße 29 a-c


Alexander Wikmann
ABK Agentur fur Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH

20457 Hamburg Niemcy
Brodschrangen 4


Martin Hasselmann
Sebastian Wójcik
Access World (Rotterdam) B.V.

3087 BM Rotterdam Holandia
Waalhaven O.z 83


Boris Sviderski
ADM Direct Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
Chrobrego 29


Krzysztof Wysmoliński
Maciej Czerwiński
Marcin Chim
Agerona Sp. z o.o.

00-132 Warszawa Polska
Grzybowska 12-14/46


Hana Kaminskiene
Agravet Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa

48-250 Głogówek Polska
Powstańców 69


Zbigniew Niewitecki
AGRIFEED Sp. z o.o.

22-400 Zamość Polska
Partyzantów 57


Piotr Zwolak
Agrifirm Polska Sp. z o.o.

64-500 Szamotuły Polska
B. Chrobrego 52


Janusz Pacyna
Agrii Polska Sp. z o.o.

60-650 Poznań Polska
Obornicka 233


Artur Gołębiowski
Paweł Grośty
Paweł Kaczmarek
AGRITO Monika Świtała

63-421 Przygodzice Polska
Topola Wielka, ul. Gajowa 18


Józef Świtała
Monika Świtała
Paweł Mądrzak
Wojciech Dymarski
Agro Brokers Transport Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.

50-425 Wrocław Polska
Krakowska 52


Dariusz Janicki
Tomasz Kubów
AGRO GOLD

26-070 Łopuszno Polska
Sarbice Drugie 46A


Łukasz Prysak
Agro Kontrakt Sebastian Baranowski

10-773 Olsztyn Polska
Wilamowskiego 25B


Sebastian Baranowski
AGRO-BIZNES Sp. j. Sularz - Rudnicki

66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Polska
Myśliborska 56


Beata Sobolewska
Katarzyna Biegańska
Agro-Business Trade Sp. z o.o.

72-130 Maszewo Polska
Mieszkowo 10


Andrzej Zaperty
Arian Demko
Karolina Bębeńca
Marcin Obrębski
Marcin Pietraszek
Marek Kuźmiński
Teresa Maślanka
Tomasz Krzyżanowski
Wioleta Pietraszek
Wojciech Zaczek
AGRO-PARTNER Dariusz Mikołajczyk

63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 Polska
Gorzyce Wielkie Kościelna 10F


Błażej Grzegorowski
Dariusz Mikołajczyk
Agro-Sieć Sp. z o.o.

86-200 Chełmno Polska
Przemysłowa 6


Katarzyna Madej
Marek Woźniak
AGRO-Terminal Heidenau

01809 Heidenau Niemcy
Hauptstr. 108


Martin Teply
AGROCONSULT LT UAB

LT-47149 Kaunas Litwa
Raudondvario pl.186A


Erikas Butnoris
Ingrida Rainske
Agrofert Polska Spółka z o.o.

43-400 Cieszyn Polska
Bobrecka 27


Joanna Cieślik
Maciej Adamczyk
Ryszard Legierski
Agrolok Sp. z o.o.

87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń Polska
Dworcowa 4


Damian Górski
Joanna Chałupczyńska
Michał Mazurowski
Roman Gawroński
Stanisław Podraza
Agromax Dawid Pawluk

59-600 Lwówek Śląski Polska
ul. Dębowa 4


Dawid Pawluk
Agronex Robert Wnuk

95-080 Tuszyn Polska
Mąkoszyn ul. Tylna 11


Karol Mielczarek
Robert Wnuk
Agrostudio Sp. z o.o.

38-400 Krosno Polska
Pużaka 35


Andrzej Kopczak
Lesia Kopczak
Albers-Hansen Spółka z o.o.

70-535 Szczecin Polska
Panieńska 10


Małgorzata Błażewicz
Piotr Pokrętowski
AlzChem Trostberg GmbH

83308 Trostberg Niemcy
Dr.-Albert-Frank-Str. 32


Piotr Palka
Ampol-Merol Sp. z o.o.

87-200 Wąbrzeźno Polska
Mikołaja z Ryńska 28 A


Adam Lichocki
Ilona Rzepa
Mateusz Zabłotny
Arimex Bratislava, spol. s r.o

831 04 Bratislava Słowacja
Vajnorská 100/A


Robert Tibensky
Awacon GmbH

29640 Schneverdingen Niemcy
Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 9


Adam Wasik
Anton Becker
Roman Wasik
Toni Hofmann
AZ Commodities Sp. z o.o.

02-672 Warszawa Polska
Domaniewska 39 a


Mikhail Kim
Balt-Trade Service Sp. z o.o.

81-339 Gdynia Polska
Polska 13A/403


Roman Leończak
Tomasz Syrokwarz
Baltic Agro AS

75306 Rae vald Harjumaa Estonia
Rukki tee 8, Lehmja küla


Timo Sildvee
Baltic Control Poland Ltd Sp. z o.o.

81-335 Gdynia Polska
Janka Wiśniewskiego 13


Adam Celarek
Arkadiusz Damian Izdebski
Elżbieta Kazimierska
Józef Juszczyszyn
Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o.

81-337 Gdynia Polska
Celna 5


Bogdan Skorupski
BARENTZ Sp. z o.o.

02-337 Waszawa Polska
Mszczonowska 4


Barbara Barczuk
Bałtycki Terminal Zbożowy Sp. z o.o.

81-336 Gdynia Polska
Indyjska 2


Piotr Pawłowski
Berglog GmbH

15711 Königs Wusterhausen Niemcy
Hafenstraße 18


Dominik Dunecki
Best Oil Sp. z o.o.

64-100 Leszno Polska
Szkolna 3, Lasocice


Michalina Leciejewska
BGW Sp. z o.o.

60-603 Poznań Polska
Al. Wielkopolska 53/1


Bartosz Walkowiak
Izabela Walkowiak
Katarzyna Mazurek
BIOAGRA S.A.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97A


Włodzimierz Kowalski
Biochem S. Jabłoński, D. Czyż Sp. J.

48-130 Kietrz Polska
Raciborska 113


Dariusz Czyż
Tobiasz Czyż
Bioestry Sp. z o.o.

56-200 Góra Polska
Wincentego Witosa 7


Anna Grocholska
BIOMA-Trade Grażyna Radoszewska

87-100 Toruń Polska
Małe Garbary 22/2


Krzysztof Radoszewski
BLS Sp. z o.o.

66-235 Torzym Polska
Świebodzińska 26a


Jan Stopka
tbn gdgz
Bracia Laird Sp. z o.o.

82-223 Lisewo Malborskie Polska
ul. 10 Marca 44


Adam Gajewicz
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k.

80-747 Gdańsk Polska
Toruńska 18C lok. G


Anna Jabłońska
Magdalena Rudzka
Bunge Polska Sp. z o.o

88-150 Kruszwica Polska
Niepodległości 42


Marcin Uwarzyński
Marek Brzozowski
Michał Pyrzanowski
Bureau Veritas Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-796 Warszawa Polska
Migdałowa 4


Piotr Tomczykowski
Buttimer Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-844 Warszawa Polska
Puławska 481


Grzegorz Chudek
Mateusz Olejniczak
BZK Group Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97 a


Arkadiusz Barylski
Jacek Kurek
Jarosław Dębski
Jarosław Kujawa
Leszek Postuła
Mariusz Kłos
Piotr Szysz
Carga Spedycja Sp. z o.o.

62-100 Wągrowiec Polska
Regatowa 12


Jakub Walkowiak
Justyna Konieczna
Maciej Czarnecki
Paulina Szymczak
Szymon Gruszka
Cargill GmbH

38239 Salzgitter Niemcy
Ruedekenstr. 51


Philipp Schilling
Cargill Poland Sp. z o.o.

02-675 Warszawa Polska
Wołoska 22




Agnieszka Zając
Bogdan Kajkowski
Bożena Pietrzak
Karol Marek
Karolina Zieleniewska
Marcin Lietz
Marek Matuszek
Michał Chomiuk
Michał Dybał
Michał Michalski
Paweł Sereda
Piotr Grycuk
Przemysław Józefowski
Roman Weingardt
Wojciech Krzywosądzki
Łukasz Błachut
Cebiro Sp. z o.o.

81-389 Gdynia Polska
Świętojańska 79/1


Arkadiusz Nowakowski
Cefetra Polska Sp. z o.o.

81-364 Gdynia Polska
10-goLutego 16




Marcin Miśkiewicz
Marta Szwed
Małgorzata Horbowa
Michał Sulima
Norbert Sztolc
Piotr Adamowicz
Radosław Sobieraj
Tomasz Pasalski
Tomasz Siłkowski
Zbigniew Frankiewicz
Centrum Logistyczne Erkada Kamila Mikołajczyk

63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska
Gorzyce Wielkie, Kościelna 10f


Anna Dziocha
Krzysztof Mikołajczyk
Ceravis AG

24768 Rendsburg Niemcy
Kieler Straße 211


Janine Otto
COFCO International

20099 Hamburg Niemcy
Lange Reihe 29


Dustin Groeschke
Commodity Trade Dr. T. Deri KG.

1130 Wien Austria
Hagenberggasse 5


Tibor Deri
Copenhagen Merchants Hamburg GmbH


Alter Wandrahm 10


Christopher Riemann
Marcus Jasca
Corn Trans Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

22-400 Zamość Polska
Partyzantów 57


Robert Janczak
Tomasz Winniczuk
Cornexim Kft

4400 Nyiregyhaza Węgry
Legyezo 21/3


Albert Szárkiszján
CropEnergies AG

68165 Mannheim Niemcy
Maximilianstrasse 10


Bernhard Dahmen
Daku International Sp. z o.o.

00-710 Warszawa Polska
Idzikowskiego 16


Barbara Borkowska
Kamila Perlińska
Krzysztof Gwiazda
DALUBO Kędzierscy

07-407 Piski Polska
Juliusza Słowackiego 40


Daniel Kędzierski
Łukasz Kędzierski
De Heus Sp. z o.o.

99-100 Łęczyca Polska
Lotnicza 21/B


Adam Zaleski
Jakub Matusiak
Jan Szewczyk
Joanna Bednarek-Katyńska
Magdalena Oleska
DLG a.m.b.a.

1620 Copenhagen V Dania
Vesterbrogade 4A


Pascal Dubbeldam
Ebury Partners Ltd

00-103 Warszawa Polska
Królewska 18


Adam Stosio
Agata Wolska
Jakub Łańcucki
Mariusz Kukier
Mateusz Cichy
ECS Eurocargo Services Sp. z o.o.

70-606 Szczecin Polska
Stanisława Hryniewieckiego 26


Marcin Kawiński
Thomas Zornig
ELEWARR Sp. z o.o.

03-301 Warszawa Polska
Jagiellońska 78


Adam Rytelewski
Cezary Grządkowski
Emplex Sp. z o.o.

62-400 Słupca Polska
Przemysłowa 1


Emilia Nowaczyk
ETH Agrar GmbH

20539 Hamburg Niemcy
Einsiedeldeich 15


Dennis Hoffmann
ETH AGRO Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-367 Warszawa Polska
Mikołaja Kopernika 5 lok. L6


Maciej Mikulski
EuroExport LLC

225072 Pogranichnaya, Kamenecki powiat Białoruś
18 Października


Siarhei Asiychuk
Ewa Knychała "PHUCE"

63-910 Miejska Górka
Rozstępniewo 34


Cezary Knychała
Ewa Knychała
Exporters Sp. z o.o.

20-869 Lublin Polska
Beskidzka 51a


Bartosz Horodecki
Mariusz Markisz
Łukasz Zyśko
Falken Trade Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

10-683 Olsztyn Polska
Rejewskiego 5


Bartosz Janiszewski
Renata Pieńkos
Feedoil Sp. z o.o.

70-893 Szczecin Polska
Przyszłości 15F


Ewa Janus
Mariusz Janus
FHU AGROFILAR Artur Malecki

87-162 Lubicz Górny Polska
Lipnowska 90


Artur Małecki
Hubert Lisiecki
Krzysztof Mazurkiewicz
FHU ROMI

96-128 Słupia Polska
Słupia 82


Marek Chałat
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa "OL-WI" Aleksandra Pietrzak

62-265 Sławno Polska
Za Jeziorem 13


Wiesław Pietrzak
Firma Usługowa MAWI Marcin Wiśniewski

71-684 Szczecin Polska
Obotrycka 14D


Bartosz Ambrozik
Jarosław Szabałowski
Flora Sp. z o.o.

46-320 Praszka Polska
Kopernika 15


Jan Sebzda
Flow Agro

00-719 Warszawa Polska
Zwierzyniecka 3/79


Łukasz Kaca
Fortis Logistics Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

40-085 Katowice Polska
Mickiewicza 21


Anna Dzialeska
Marian Durlak
Paulina Wójtowicz
FOSS Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-823 Warszawa Polska
Osmańska 14


Michał Gzylewski
FPT Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.

80-298 Gdańsk Polska
Bysewska 30


Filip Pawłowski
Freightliner PL Sp. z o.o.

00-633 Warszawa Polska
Polna 11


Joanna Zwolińska - Szałek
FS GRAINS - Szymon Fiksa

64-320 Buk Polska
Otusz, ul. Promienista 54


Szymon Fiksa
Gdańsk Bulk Terminal Sp. z o.o.

80-702 Gdańsk Polska
Promowa 1


Karolina Ksoń
Rafał Różański
Gdańskie Młyny - Sp. z o.o.

80-873 Gdańsk Polska
Na Ostrowiu 1


Joanna Glenc-Gajek
Kazimierz Mejer
Piotr Górski
Przemysław Specjalski
Stephan Cordesmeyer
GIRA FOOD CONSULTANCY & RESEARCH

FR-01210 Ferney Voltaire Francja
13 chemin du Levant


Małgorzata Falkowska
Glencore Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-280 Gdańsk Polska
Cypriana Kamila Norwida 2




Agnieszka Kotarska
Agnieszka Szechniuk
Aleksandra Kozłowska
Andrzej Nierzwicki
Andrzej Osypowicz
Anna Sender
Artur Chojnowski
Emilia Spisacka
Filip Tyrański
Grzegorz Sobczyński
Iwona Łabuda
Judyta Szuksztul
Justyna Wlizło
Karolina Pawłowska
Krzysztof Kochel
Natalia Sobczyk
Paweł Dułacz
Pierre Pages
Remigiusz Bagiński
Tomasz Januszaniec
GoodMills Polska Kutno Sp. z o.o.

99-300 Kutno Polska
Chopina 29


Michał Przybył
GoodMills Polska Sp. z o.o.

61-696 Poznań Polska
Serbska 4


Paweł Robak
GoodMills Polska Stradunia Sp. z o.o.

47-341 Stradunia Polska
Diamentowa 2


Wojciech Bieszczad
Gorzowskie Towarzystwo Handlu Zagranicznego GOREX Sp. z o.o.

66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Polska
Moniuszki 42


Izabela Błasiak-Kozak
Maciej Kutereba
Magdalena Skałecka
Małgorzata Nowak
Gospodarstwo Rolne PIOTROWA Sp.z o.o

49-100 Niemodlin Polska
Piotrowa 7


Andrzej Nowakowski
Gospodarstwo Rolne Radzicz

89-110 Sadki Polska
Radzicz 40


Łukasz Karmowski
GrainTrade Pawel Malarz

52-212 Wrocław Polska
Sucharskiego 36


Paweł Malarz
Granoba Sp. z o.o.

26-700 Zwoleń Polska
Doktora Perzyny 112


Aleksandra Kosonowska
Granum Expert Klemens Krzywosądzki

60-185 Skórzewo Polska
Cytrynowa 52


Klemens Krzywosądzki
Green Cargo Sp. z o.o.

70-419 Szczecin Polska
Pl. Rodła 8


Marcin Dżus
Monika Daniłkiewicz
Grupa AWW Spółka z o.o. Sp.K.

62-800 Kalisz Polska
Niedźwiady 45


Karol Szkudlarek
Grupa Producentów Zbóż i Rzepaku Klimowicz BIS Sp. z o.o.

42-674 Zbrosławice Polska
Księży Las ul. Wiejska 1


Zbigniew Klimowicz
Grygier Sp. z o.o.

64-000 Kościan Polska
Wrocławska 2


Maciej Banaszak
Tomasz Grygier
Gustav Kindt GmbH

20251 Hamburg Niemcy
Christoph - Probst-Weg 1


Agata Iglewska
Marzena Blumkowska
Małgorzata Wieczorek
H.J.C. Polecki Trading Przemysław Polecki

63-100 Śrem Polska
Żurawia 6c/14


Przemysław Polecki
HES Gdynia Bulk TerminalSp. z o.o.

81-341 Gdynia Polska
Węglowa 4


Piotr Bielicki
Sonia Florczuk
Ima Polska SA

62-095 Murowana Goślina Polska
Polna 21


Błażej Wojciechowski
Imlitex Agro, UAB

LT-44307 Kaunas Litwa
Karaliaus Mindaugo pr. 37


Jurate Viskontiene
Nerijus Lauzikas
Raminta Babenskaitė
Inno Agrar GmbH

39596 Hohenberg-Krusemark Niemcy
Schulstrasse 6


Karsten Korte
Inspectis Sp. z o.o.

80-298 Gdańsk Polska
Leźno 53i


Paweł Szablowski
Interchemall Zespół Młynów Jelonki Sp. z o.o.

07-302 Ostrów Mazowiecka 3 Polska
Jelenie 66


Krzysztof Winiarski
INTERFRACHT s.r.o.

CZ-779 00 Olomouc Czechy
Katerinska 11


Aleksander Kurstak
Izba Zbożowo-Paszowa

00-131 Warszawa Polska
Grzybowska 2 lok. 49




Monika Piątkowska
J-TRADE Jarosław Oleszko

91-356 Łódź Polska
Moczarowa 3


Jarosław Oleszko
J. S. Hamilton Poland Sp. z o. o.

81-571 Gdynia Polska
Chwaszczyńska 180


Daria Skrzyńska
Maciej Zaczek
Marcin Kęsik
Tomasz Nowaczyk
JP Agro Trade s. r. o.

277 11 Neratovice Czechy
V Hajnovkach 389


Jaroslav Chmela
Petra Badurová
Kalinowski Sp. z o.o.

64-530 Kazimierz Polska
Czereśniowa 10


Aleksandra Cugier
KALIZEA Polska Sp. z o.o.

55-011 Siechnice Polska
Polna 8a


Benoit Boullet
Łukasz Ługowski
KARPOL Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Handlowe Wojciech Pacuła

76-039 Biesiekierz Polska
Kotłowo 3


Daniel Ambrozik
Wojciech Pacuła
Kenovitamin Sp. z o.o.

10-062 Olsztyn Polska
Jagiellończyka 41B/8


Ewelina Siarkiewicz-Hoszowska
Mirosław Turyk
Komagra Sp. z o.o.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97a


Aleksander Rysiewicz
Rosłon Robert
Komplexmłyn Sp. z o.o.

62-100 Wągrowiec Polska
Gnieźnieńska 62/64


Tomasz Błażejewski
Kornumstecher-Gesellschaft MBH

20459 Hamburg Niemcy
Stubbenhuk 10


Jochen Kemme
Lantmännen ek. för

SE-205 03 Malmö Szwecja
Von Troils vag 1


Kristina Koppel
Laude Smart Intermodal S.A.

87-100 Toruń Polska
Włocławska 131


Maciej Witczak
Linas Agro AB

35143 Panevezys Litwa
Smelynes 2c


Beata Tylingo
Elvyra Zalatoriene
Jan Bobin
LLC LAUDE.UA

49033 Dnipro Ukraina
Krasnopolskaya 9


Pavel Kalasko
LOGAVIV

93160 NOISY LE GRAND cedex Francja
14 place Georges Pompidou




Jeanne Clabaut
Ronan Barranger
Louis Dreyfus Company Polska Sp. z o.o.

00-728 Warszawa Polska
Bobrowiecka 1


Grażyna Przybylska
Maciej Jagielski
Michał Jaskowski
Wojtek Kowalski
LTE Polska Sp. z o.o.

81-376 Gdynia Polska
Wacława Sieroszewskiego 12


Aleksander Kolanowski
Dawid Dobrzyński
Magdeburger Getreide GmbH

39345 Niedere Börde/Vahldorf Niemcy
Am Mittellandkanal 1


Jörg Diefert
MAGrano Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa

21-050 Piaski Polska
Janówek 53


Jarosław Jusiak
Jarosław Jusiak
Manzke GmbH Makler fur Agrarprodukte

32602 Vlotho Niemcy
Kuhkamp 7


Dariusz Trzaska
Ewa Trzaska
Martin Perick
Marvesa Oils & Fats BV

3016BA Rotterdam Holandia
Parklaan 1


Robert Czuprynski
Mayerhofer Agrarhandel GmbH

94436 Simbach Niemcy
Landauer Straße 7


Jakub Żółtowski
mBank Spółka Akcyjna

00-950 Warszawa Polska
Senatorska 18




Dorota Żądłowska
Piotr Chudziński
Łukasz Lasota
Medgrain GmbH

D - 17389 Anklam Niemcy
Kirschenweg 7


Cornelia Schmidt
MEGA Tierernaehrung GmbH & Co. KG

16225 Eberswalde Niemcy
Angermünder Strasse 68


Julian Kochanowski
Melvit S.A.

02-390 Warszawa Polska
Grójecka 194/91


Robert Malinowski
Sławomir Kamiński
MERCATUS Sp. z o.o.

73-260 Pełczyce Polska
Pszekolno 8


Maciej Mazur
Magdalena Mazur
MGT Black Sea

01001 Kijów Ukraina
Guliver Tower 1A, Sportyvna Sq


Vadym Boichenko
MP Commodities VOF

2676AH Maasdijk Holandia
Maasdijk 144


Rob van Staalduinen
Młyn Grygier Sp. z o.o.

64-030 Śmigiel Polska
Wonieść 57


Rafał Pankiewicz
Młyny Szczepanki Sp. z o.o.

86-320 Łasin Polska
Szczepanki 3


Adam Koc
Karol Gajewski
Zbigniew Czarny
NEOROL Sp. z o.o.

63-210 Żerków Polska
Akacjowa 1, Chrzan


Adam Krawcewicz
Paulina Wojtkowiak
Nordsped Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.

70-642 Szczecin Polska
Bulwar Maurycego Beniowskiego 5a


Danuta Grzybińska
Kinga Świderska
Lena Skrzypczak
Magdalena Moniewska
NOVI Justyna Rusinek

72-003 Dobra Polska
Zielona Górka 16


Aleksandra Hawrasz
Justyna Rusinek
Oderland Mühlenwerke Müllrose GmbH & Co. KG

15299 Müllrose Niemcy
Frankfurter Straße 1


Thomas Ludwig
Osadkowski - Cebulski sp. z o.o.

59-220 Legnica Polska
Nasienna 6


Bernarda Dynowska
Przemysław Brodziak
Łukasz Sosnowski
Osadkowski S.A.

56-420 Bierutów Polska
Kolejowa 6


Grzegorz Krauza
Marcin Muchorowski
Łukasz Maciejewski
Otto F.K. Franke GmbH

20095 Hamburg Niemcy
Ferdinandstraße 25-27


Hannes Killat
Karolina Wussow
P.H.P. Agro-Efekt Sp. z o.o.

63-642 Perzów Polska
Słupia 53


Zbigniew Wolanicki
P.H.U. Agro-As Z.Bednarski & Sajdutka Sp. j.

49-200 Grodków Polska
Otmuchowska 4 E


Daniel Cupriak
Tadeusz Simiński
P.W. Lomarex Marek Lodwich

22-100 Chełm Polska
Broniewskiego 12B


Anna Lodwich
Marek Lodwich
P.W. Pryzmat sp. z o.o. sp. k.

22-500 Hrubieszów Polska
Nowa 106A,


Andrzej Sulewski
Mirosław Sulewski
Pannonia Bio Zrt.

H-1051 Budapest Węgry
Zrínyi u. 16 I/1.


Bożena Aleksy - Canecka
Thomas Nolan
PHU BIOTEL Sp. z o.o

67-300 Szprotawa Polska
Dzikowice 87


Agata Gromada
Kamila Stepaniak
PHU MIX-POL Hubert Ossowski

09-410 Płock Polska
Bytnara 21


Hubert Ossowski
PHU VENDEMOO Paweł Szczepaniak

63-421 Przygodzice Polska
Szkolna 7


Paweł Szczepaniak
Sylwia Pabich
Sylwia Żymełka
Piotr Grela Tradercom Investments

81-603 Gdynia Polska
F. Sokoła 21/4


Michał Kręcisz
Piotr Grela
PKP Cargo Connect Sp. z o.o.

01-192 Warszawa Polska
Leszno 12


Lucyna Głowacka
Sławomir Aleksiewicz
PKP Linia Hutnicza Szerokotorowa Spółka z o.o.

22-400 Zamość Polska
Szczebrzeska 11


Edyta Drużyńska
Wojciech Kras
PMN AGRO Piotr Naumiuk

02-456 Warszawa Polska
Czereśniowa 98


Krzysztof Sadoch
Paweł Frydrych
Piotr Naumiuk
Łukasz Pieprzowski
Pol Invest Robert Gaczyński

70-535 Szczecin Polska
Mała Odrzańska 21/1


Nina Okoniewska
Robert Gaczyński
Sylwia Gaczyńska
Pol-Tor Sp. z o.o.

48-314 Pakosławice Polska
Pakosławice 86


Andrzej Ziora
Tomasz Mirocha
POLCARGO - Rzeczoznawstwo i Kontrola Towarów Sp. z o.o. w Gdańsku

80-547 Gdańsk Polska
Władysława IV 13B


Elżbieta Śliwowska
POLCARGO GROUP Sp. z o.o.

81-963 Gdynia Polska
Żeromskiego 32


Hanna Kowalska
Polish Agro Sp. z o.o.

85-312 Bydgoszcz Polska
Szubińska 29


Grzegorz Kaźmierski
Monika Sobiepan-Iniarska
Polskie Młyny S.A.

01-303 Warszawa Polska
Połczyńska 97A


Maciej Grotkowski
Wojciech Abramczyk
POLSKIE ZAKŁADY ZBOŻOWE LUBELLA GMW Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.

20-469 Lublin Polska
Wrotkowska 1


Andrzej Gąsiorek
Dariusz Gontarz
Krzysztof Szczypa
Polskie Zakłady Zbożowe Sp. z o.o. w Wałczu

78-600 Wałcz Polska
Chełmińska 2


Anna Kłys
Wojciech Kliś
POLSTEAM SHIPPING AGENCY Sp. z o.o.

70-419 Szczecin Polska
Plac Rodła 8


Daniel Liszewski
Jarosław Semmerling
Pomorskie Centrum Obsługi Rolnictwa Elewator Jabłowo Sp. z o.o.

83-211 Jabłowo Polska
Dworcowa 4


Mariusz Grabala
PPHU BAS-POL Sp. z o.o.

59-411 Paszowice Polska
Zębowice 5


Paweł Nowak
Tomasz Osip
PROCAM Polska Sp. z o.o

80-299 Gdańsk Polska
Nowy Świat 42/44


Irena Kosior
Mateusz Przybylski
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe "Jacek" Jacek Kobyliński

08-331 Sabnie Polska
Główna 45


Jacek Kobyliński
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe KROM Barbara Krom

19-300 Ełk Polska
Straduny, 1 maja 4


Damian Gruźlewski-Krom
Maciej Klepacki
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Rotex Robert Tadla

22-510 Uchanie Polska
Teratyn 2a


Radosław Tadla
Robert Tadla
PUH Chemirol Sp. z o.o.

88-300 Mogilno Polska
Przemysłowa 3


Marek Mazurek
Michał Knopiński
Michał Rymaniak
Łukasz Łaganowski
Quality Assurance Poland

54-510 Wrocław Polska
Żernicka 296


Michał Cierpiałowski
Riera Roura

08006 Barcelona Hiszpania
Comte Salvatierra 5, entlo. 2


Daniel Visa Schmidt
David Vila Bajona
ROLMIX Mirosław Gwóźdź

97-320 Wolbórz Polska
Psary Witowskie


Justyna Gwóźdź
Mirosław Gwóźdź
RWA Raiffeisen Ware Austria AG

AT-1100 Wien Austria
WienerbergstraBe 3


Ján Poláček
Michaela Gustafsson
Peter Kálnai
SAGRO Sławomir Ziółkowski

63-322 Gołuchów Polska
Czartoryskich 45


Sławomir Ziółkowski
SaltAgro a.s.

73701 Cesky Tesin Czechy
Hlavni trida 87/2


Łukasz Niemiec
Scandagra Polska Sp. z o.o.

86-031 Osielsko Polska
Dr. Alberta Schmidta 1 Żołędowo


Maciej Misiak
Piotr Lewandowski
Scandinavian Grain Company Oy

25370 Pertteli Finlandia
Vahahiidentie 561


Esa Lindroos
Mikko Jussila
Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o.

80-702 Gdańsk Polska
Promowa 1


Felix Petersen
Magda Wawrzyniec
Magdalena Bolkowska
Michał Czernów
SIGMA Shipping Sp. z o.o.

81-838 Gdynia Polska
Żołnierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego 13


Darek Lutkiewicz - Sigma Shipping
Jacek Banach
SKOVS KORN A/S

DK 7100 Vejle Dania
Staldgaardsgade 10C, 2. t.v.


Kim Larsen
Skovs Korn Germany GmbH

DE21271 Hanstedt Niemcy
Vor dem Bruch 11


Torger Neuhaus
Skovs Korn Polska Sp. z o.o.

02-495 Warszawa Polska
Drzymały 13 lok. 24


Iwona Żadziłko
Małgorzata Poniatowska
Sodrugestvo Polska Sp. z o.o.

80-819 Gdańsk Polska
Okopowa 7


Bart Swankhuizen
Tomasz Górka
Soufflet Agro Polska Sp. z o.o.

61-285 Poznań Polska
Szwajcarska 13


Andrzej Łukijańczuk
Dawid Piechocki
Supros Sp. z o.o.

16-423 Bakałarzewo Polska
Polna 12


Agnieszka Lemańska
Agnieszka Mikołajczyk
Beata Mrozik
Krzysztof Syper
Magdalena Wójcik
Szczecińska Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o.o.

71-074 Szczecin Polska
Kasprzaka 2B


Agnieszka Oszczyk - Ciura
Mirosław Dawlud
TARBIGEM

06010 Keçiören - Ankara Turcja
Emrah Mahallesi Yusufçuk Sokak No 15/2


Konstanze Harder
Tasomix Pasze Sp. z o.o.

63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska
Biskupice Ołoboczne, Ul. Środkowa 89


Łukasz Wejrzanowski
TASOMIX Sp. z o.o.

63-460 Biskupice Ołoboczne Polska
ul. Środkowa 89


Donata Nowacka
Marta Lizak
Thegra Poland Sp. z o.o.

00-848 Warszawa Polska
Żelazna 59


Agnieszka Klimkiewicz
Danuta Gryczka-Godlewska
Ewa Skalmowska
Piotr Michalski
Tomar Lotyń Sp z o.o. Sp. k.

64-965 Okonek Polska
Szczecinecka 33, Lotyń


Angelika Markiewicz
Marek Święcki
TORNUM Polska Sp. z o.o.

99-300 Kutno Polska
ul. Sklęczkowska 16


Paulina Ostrowska
Sławomir Kaca
Tracomex B.V.

4901 KZ Oosterhout Holandia
Bouwlingplein 34


Jan Willem Pons
Rianne Bentum
Trade Agro Sp. z o.o.

87-100 Toruń Polska
B. Głowackiego 20


Ilona Kotwica
Jolanta Fernandez
Mateusz Jaroszyński
Michał Gajewski
Paulina Wojciechowska
Trans Plon Sp. z o.o.

63-000 Środa Wielkopolska Polska
Brzezie 19


Małgorzata Woźniak
Przemysław Olejniczak
Trans-Co s.j. Marcin Łukasik Józef Łukasik

21-400 Łuków Polska
Brzóski 9A/32


Marcin Łukasik
TRANSPETROL Sp. z o.o.

41-500 Chorzów Polska
Lwowska 34


Paweł Solich
Wojciech Olczyk
Transrol Sp. z o.o. spółka komandytowa

64-100 Leszno Polska
Świętokrzyska 5


Zbigniew Konarowski
Trede & von Pein GmbH

25524 Itzehoe Niemcy
Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 2-4


Bianca Buthmann
UAB Alfagra

04330 Vilnius Litwa
I.Simulionio 5-129


Vygandas Garuolis
UAB Litbelinvest

04330 Vilnius Litwa
I.Simulionio 5-129


Kęstutis Meškėnas
UAB „UHB AGRO“

LT-19126 Širvintos Litwa
Plento g. 92


Renata Jundiene
UniMerchants Polska Sp. z o.o.

01-634 Warszawa Polska
Słowackiego 22/10


Kamil Stasiak
Kinga Zalewska
Tomasz Sobkowicz
VAN PUR S.A.

02-677 Warszawa Polska
Cybernetyki 7


Stanislav Slovinsky
Wacław Marzec
W.KROM Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa

05-270 Marki Polska
Tadeusza Kosciuszki 43


Agata Klepacka
Magdalena Gruźlewska-Krom
Westchester Group of Poland Sp. z o.o.

00-807 Warszawa Polska
Aleje Jerozolimskie 96


Andrzej Lesiak
James Little
Wipasz S.A.

10-373 Olsztyn Polska
Wadąg 9


Mariusz Mazurek
Mateusz Pałejko
Sebastian Michalak
Vitaliy Postrygash
Zakład Handlowy JÓŹWIAKOWSKI

62-110 Damasławek Polska
Żnińska 11


Grzegorz Żaba
Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
Zakład Młynarsko-Piekarniczy Józef Bryła

23-400 Biłgoraj Polska
Gorajskiego 15


Karol Bryła
Zbigniew Ohler

81-825 Sopot Polska
Abrahama 18




Adam Pustelnik
Agata Krystkowiak
Bassem Aziz
Jakub Ohler
Joanna Li
Karolina Nowińska
Mariola Ziętek
Marlena Konefał
Piotr Zacharewicz
Zbigniew Ohler
ZIARN-POL Sp. z o.o.

82-500 Kwidzyn Polska
Górki 22 b


Joanna Bródka
Rafał Samp
Sławomir Smoliński
ZT "Kruszwica" S.A.

88-150 Kruszwica Polska
Niepodległości 42


Andrzej Konefał
Anna Murawiak - Dutka
Beata Nitka
Joanna Zgryziewicz
Maciej Kłosowiak
Stanislaw Krawczyk
Tomasz Wika
Złote Ziarno sp. z o.o.

01-015 Warszawa Polska
Skwer Kard. Wyszyńskiego 5/21


Tomasz Koziarz
Vladyslav Nevedrov